Privacy policy - ВНЖ, ПМЖ и Второе Гражданство

PRIVACY POLICY

DATA PROCESSING AGREEMENT

Clicking the button, you send us your personal data, thereby confirming your consent to their processing.

According to the provisions stipulated by Federal Law No. 152-ФЗ dated 27.06.2006 “On Personal Data”, HB18-1128 «Protections for Consumer Data Privacy», Data Protection Bill 2017, General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR), the operator is obliged to take all necessary organizational and technical measures to protect personal data of users from illegal actions or accidental access to them, as well as actions entailing destruction, modification, blocking, copying, distribution of personal data. Other actions qualifying as unlawful.

Internet site is complex of text descriptions, graphic elements, design components, images, programs codes, elements of photo and video, and other elements, which are necessary for sustainable function. Our website: www.vnz.bz

Website administration is seen as entities, who are employees of LLC “AAAA ADVISER”, and who has the administration right.

User - a site visitor who has entered the Site, who accepted the condition of the consent in question, regardless of whether he passed the registration procedure, authorization or not.

Personal data security is seen as a set of procedures that allow compliance with the requirements of the laws of the Russian Federation, in terms of storage, processing and transmission of personal data of visitors.

What user data is processed when site session:

  1. Passport data of user (Full name):

  2. Email or IP address of user:

  3. Phone number

When accepting the terms of the Agreement, the Visitor confirms his permission for actions related to the processing of his data.

The processing of the data in question implies the following actions:

  • Collection
  • Recording
  • Systematization
  • Accumulation
  • Storage
  • clarification (updates, changes)
  • extraction process
  • usage
  • transfer (distribution, access)
  • anonymization
  • blocking
  • deletion
  • destruction of personal data

In order to fulfill the obligations stipulated by the above Federal Law and the relevant regulatory and legal acts, the site administration takes all necessary measures. In addition, according to the above federal law, the site administration has the right to independently determine the composition and list of measures that are necessary and sufficient to ensure the performance of the relevant duties.

This consent is valid until the site user withdraws it. Revocation is carried out by means of sending a corresponding written application by registered mail or delivery to the company's legal representative on receipt. The address of LLC “AAAA ADVISER”.

After receiving a written application to revoke this consent to the processing of personal data, the Site administration vnz.su is obliged to stop processing it and exclude Personal data from the database.